WILLIMANTIC FOOD CO-.

< Back
Company
WILLIMANTIC FOOD CO-.
United States of America

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-08-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic Krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl