Intertonno srl

< Back
Company
Intertonno srl
Maierato Italy
www.sardanelli.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-05-18
Own Brand
Sardanelli
Private Label
Esselunga, Nixe Lidl
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34