Chiloe Seafoods / St Andrews S.A.

< Back
Company
Chiloe Seafoods / St Andrews S.A.
Quemchi Chile
www.chiloeseafoods.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-02-22
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus chilensis
Common Name
Chilean Mussel