Pharmatech AS

< Back
Company
Pharmatech AS
Rolvsøy Norway
www.pharmatech.no

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-07-07
Category
Omega3

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel