Thinkgreen Natural Goods

< Back
Company
Thinkgreen Natural Goods
THESSALONIKI Greece
thinkgreen.gr

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-12-30
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 51