Lihini Seafoods (pvt) Ltd

< Back
Company
Lihini Seafoods (pvt) Ltd
KATUNERIYA Sri Lanka
www.lihiniseafood.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-04
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
FAO 57
Scientific Name
Xiphias gladius
Common Name
Swordfish
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
FAO 57