Walt Smith International (Fiji) Ltd

< Back
Company
Walt Smith International (Fiji) Ltd
Lautoka Fiji
www.waltsmith.com/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-12-27
Category
Ornamental Fish

Products

Scientific Name
Sarcophyton elegans
Common Name
Coral
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Platygyra daedale
Scientific Name
Seriatopora hystrix
Scientific Name
Stylophora pistillata
Scientific Name
Turbinaria patula

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-12-27
Category
Ornamental Fish

Products

Scientific Name
Acropora spp.
Common Name
Coral
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Montipora spp.
Scientific Name
Acanthastrea bowerbanki
Scientific Name
Sarcophyton elegans
Common Name
Coral