Stolt Sea Farm Iceland

< Back
Company
Stolt Sea Farm Iceland
Hafnir Iceland
www.stoltseafarm.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-05-31
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Solea Senegalensis
Common Name
Senegalese Sole
Fishing Method
Farming