Southern Coast Exports (Pvt) Ltd

< Back
Company
Southern Coast Exports (Pvt) Ltd
Kimbulapitiya Sri Lanka
www.scexports.lk

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-04-20
Category
Aquaculture and Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Long line
Scientific Name
Xiphias gladius
Common Name
Swordfish
Fishing Method
Long line