Salmones Aucar Ltda

< Back
Company
Salmones Aucar Ltda
Quemchi Chile
www.standrews.cl

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-02-22
Own Brand
Frozen Cooked Mussel Meat IQF, Frozen Cooked Half Shell Mussel IQF, Frozen Whole Cooked Mussel Vacuum IQF, Frozen Whole Cooked Mussel with sauce Vacuum IQF
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus chilensis
Common Name
Chilean Mussel