Ricardo Fuentes e Hijos Comercializadora S.A.U.

< Back
Company
Ricardo Fuentes e Hijos Comercializadora S.A.U.
Cartagena Spain
www.ricardofuentes.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-11-29
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna