REWE International AG

< Back
Company
REWE International AG
Wiener Neudorf Austria
www.cleverkaufen.at

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-11-09
Own Brand
clever®
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic Chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO Area 34: Atlantic Eastern Central
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Pilchard
Fishing Area
FAO Area 34: Atlantic Eastern Central