Pisciculture Marine de Malte Ltd.

< Back
Company
Pisciculture Marine de Malte Ltd.
Mellieha Malta
www.p2m.com.mt

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-05-30
Category
Agriculture

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming