MER DES MASCAREIGNES LTD

< Back
Company
MER DES MASCAREIGNES LTD
Port Louis Mauritius
www.mdm.mu/en/home

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-04-28
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna by products