Mannino Nicola

< Back
Company
Mannino Nicola
Lampedusa Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-06-30
Category
Sustainable Tourism

Products

Scientific Name
Delphinus delphis
Common Name
Common dolphin
Scientific Name
Stenella coeruleoalba
Common Name
Striped dolphin
Scientific Name
Tursiops truncatus
Common Name
Common bottlenose dolphin