Logi-F AS

< Back
Company
Logi-F AS
Pärnu Estonia
logif.ee

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2015-12-31
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Stizostedion lucioperca
Common Name
Pike Perch
Fishing Area
FAO 61
Scientific Name
Perca fluviatilis
Common Name
Perch
Fishing Area
FAO 61