Iconsitt Srl

< Back
Company
Iconsitt Srl
Bagheria Italy
www.iconsitt.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-07-18
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 37