HaiTrieu company limited

< Back
Company
HaiTrieu company limited
Phan Thiet Vietnam
haitrieufood.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-08-30
Own Brand
Friend of the Sea
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 71