Ferme Marine De L'Adour

< Back
Company
Ferme Marine De L'Adour
Anglet France

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-05-31
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Solea senegalensis
Common Name
Senegalese sole
Fishing Method
Farming