Fábrica de Conservas A Poveira

< Back
Company
Fábrica de Conservas A Poveira
Laúndos Portugal
www.apoveira.pt

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-06-30
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna