Engredo

< Back
Company
Engredo
Norway

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-28
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis rigens
Common Name
Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO Area 87