Daily Nutra, LLC

< Back
Company
Daily Nutra, LLC
Fairfax United States of America
www.dailynutra.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-07-05
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 48