Cultivos Yadran S.A.

< Back
Company
Cultivos Yadran S.A.
Puerto Montt Chile
www.yadran.cl/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-08-09
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon
Fishing Method
Farming