Cooperativa Sociale Figari - Viking II

< Back
Company
Cooperativa Sociale Figari - Viking II
Golfo Aranci Italy

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2019-06-06
Category
Dolphin and Whale watching

Products

Scientific Name
Tursiops truncatus
Common Name
Common bottlenose dolphin