Blue

< Back
Company
Blue
xx Italy

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2021-04-23
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy