BLT Berg LipidTech AS

< Back
Company
BLT Berg LipidTech AS
Eidsnes Norway
www.blt.no/About-us.aspx

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-11-30
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
Chilean Jack Mackerel