Arctic Nutrition Oy

< Back
Company
Arctic Nutrition Oy
Hamina Finland
www.arcticnutrition.com/#TIEDE

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-03-09
Own Brand
Arctic
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel