not workkg Aquacrìa Arousa S.L. | Friend of the Sea

Aquacrìa Arousa S.L.

< Back
Company
Aquacrìa Arousa S.L.
Cambados Spain
www.aquacria.es

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-05-31
Own Brand
fresh sole packaged in a box with ice
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Solea senegalensis
Common Name
Senegalese sole
Fishing Method
Farming