THE BIG BLU MARKET S.L.

< Back
Company
THE BIG BLU MARKET S.L.
Totana Spain
www.bigblu.es

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-05-23
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
Array
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Fishing Area
Array