TANTASAR SARL

< Back
Company
TANTASAR SARL
TAN TAN Morocco

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-03-25
Category
Omega3

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse seine