PCC - PAC COAST COOP.

< Back
Company
PCC - PAC COAST COOP.
United States of America

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-08-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine