COOP.A.M. Coop. Produt. Acquacoltori Maremmani

< Back
Company
COOP.A.M. Coop. Produt. Acquacoltori Maremmani
Capalbio Italy
www.coopam.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-07-31
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming