Kornat Ittica doo

< Back
Company
Kornat Ittica doo
Pakoštane Croatia

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-12
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Seabream
Fishing Method
Farming