EnergyBalance SA

< Back
Company
EnergyBalance SA
Muralto Switzerland
www.energybalance.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-08-08
Own Brand
Ovega3™
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Fish oil capsules

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy