BINH DINH FISHERY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

< Back
Company
BINH DINH FISHERY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
QUY NHON Vietnam
www.bidifisco.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-23
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 71