Andromeda SA (Andromeda Group)

< Back
Company
Andromeda SA (Andromeda Group)
PATRAS Greece

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2018-07-05
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Argyrosomus regius
Common Name
Meagre
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Pagrus pagrus
Common Name
Red Porgy
Fishing Method
Farming