Aker BioMarine ASA

< Back
Company
Aker BioMarine ASA
Lysaker Norway
www.akerbiomarine.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-12-14
Category
Omega3

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic Krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl




Share On Twitter