AK Seafood - Arvo Kokkonen Oy

< Back
Company
AK Seafood - Arvo Kokkonen Oy
Helsinki Finland
www.arvokokkonen.fi

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2014-12-20
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Beryx splendens
Common Name
Alfonsino
Fishing Area
FAO 81