Agadir Ocean

< Back
Company
Agadir Ocean
AGADIR Morocco

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-03-15
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34