Acuicola Marina S.L.(Andromeda Group)

< Back
Company
Acuicola Marina S.L.(Andromeda Group)
Burriana Spain
www.andromedagroup.eu

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-01-13
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Argyrosomus regius
Common Name
Meagre
Fishing Method
Farming