ACETO GmbH

< Back
Company
ACETO GmbH
Hamburg Germany

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-03-13
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Trachurus trachurus
Common Name
Atlantic Horse Mackerel

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-03-13
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic cod
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Sardinops sagax
Common Name
South American pilchard
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus peruanus
Common Name
Chub mackerel