Access Business Group International LLC

< Back
Company
Access Business Group International LLC
ADA United States of America

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-03-31
Own Brand
Nutrilite™ - Amway
Description
Nutrilite™ Omega3 FishOil softgel capsule

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-03-31
Own Brand
Amway NUTRILITE Kids Brainiums DHA Jelly Splat
Description
Amway Nutrilite™ Kids Brainiums DHA Jelly Splat

Products

Scientific Name
Fish oil

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-03-31
Own Brand
Amway Nutrilite™
Description
Amway Nutrilite™ Omega3 FishOil softgel capsule

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis rigens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Anchoa nasus
Common Name
Longnose anchovy