Pesce Azzurro Cefalù srl

< Back
Company
Pesce Azzurro Cefalù srl
Cefalù Italy
pesceazzurro.it/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2022-01-31

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine