Ramirez & Cª (Filhos) S.A.

< Back
Company
Ramirez & Cª (Filhos) S.A.
Matosinhos Portugal
www.ramirez.pt

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-03-28
Own Brand
Ramirez & Filhos
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery
Description
Canned Tuna Fish

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine