nu3 GmbH

< Back
Company
nu3 GmbH
Berlin Germany
www.nu3.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-09-29
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87