MARBELIZE SA Ecuador

< Back
Company
MARBELIZE SA Ecuador
Manabí Ecuador

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-10-08
Category
Aquaculture and Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine