Kefalonia Fisheries SA

< Back
Company
Kefalonia Fisheries SA
Lixouri Greece
www.kefish.gr

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-07-19
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Argyrosomus regius
Common Name
Meagre
Fishing Method
Farming