Gelpell AG

< Back
Company
Gelpell AG
Gaehwil Switzerland
www.gelpell.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-04-08
Own Brand
lipologes Abendkapseln
Category
Nutraceutical products (Omega3)

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Sardinops sagax
Common Name
Peruvina sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus peruanus
Common Name
Pacific Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Trachurus trachurus
Common Name
Horse mackerel