GeLiMa a.s.

< Back
Company
GeLiMa a.s.
Liptovsky Slovakia

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-09-14
Own Brand
Fish Collagen - Fish Gelatine
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Pangasius hypophthalmus
Common Name
Striped catfish
Scientific Name
Oreochromis niloticus
Common Name
Tilapia
Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Cod
Scientific Name
Melanogrammus aeglefinus
Common Name
Haddock
Scientific Name
Lates niloticus
Common Name
Nile perch