Garden of Life LLC

< Back
Company
Garden of Life LLC
Palm Beach Gardens United States of America
www.gardenoflife.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-02-27
Own Brand
Garden of Life
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna